Plecare:

Sosire:
Data:
connect: [Error message: Can't connect to local MySQL server through socket '/var/lib/mysql/mysql.sock' (11)] [Native code: 2002] [Native message: Can't connect to local MySQL server through socket '/var/lib/mysql/mysql.sock' (11)] ** mysql(mysql)://atlds_piatads:xxx@localhost/atlds_piatads

Gara CFR Brasov din Brasov

Mersul trenurilor contact

Brasov , Romania

Plecări
Ora Tren Către
00:42 1647 Tren InterRegio 1647 din Brasov
Saratel Deda Izvoru Muresului Gheorghieni Izvoru Oltului Baile Tusnad Siculeni Sfintu Gheorghe Toplita Miercurea Ciuc
02:50 1633 Tren InterRegio 1633 din Brasov
Dumbraveni Rupea Archita Cluj Napoca Teius Copsa Mica Vinatori Blaj Medias Razboieni Aiud Bratei Luna Beia Albesti Tirnava Sighisoara Danes Mureni Campia Turzii Atel
03:22 1642 Tren InterRegio 1642 din Brasov
Bucuresti Sinaia Campina Ploiesti Predeal
03:28 366 Tren InterRegio 366 din Brasov
Gherla Miercurea Ciuc Episcopia Bihor Dej Cluj Napoca Saratel Beclean Deda Izvoru Oltului Alesd Gheorghieni Siculeni Oradea Baile Tusnad Sfintu Gheorghe Huedin Toplita
04:05 4503 Tren Regio 4503 din Brasov
Izvoru Oltului Tusnad Sat Bodoc Stinceni Siculeni Baile Tusnad Toplita Tomesti Rastolita Sfintu Gheorghe Lunca Bradului Sincraieni Galautas Cirtani Deda Ozun Miercurea Ciuc Sintimbru Ciuc Subcetate Mures Danesti Prejmer Chichis Sugau h Sarmas Sinsimion Lazarea Madaras Ciuc Gheorghieni Ilieni Voslabeni Harman Vrabia Ditrau Sandominic Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Izvoru Muresului Racu Bicsadu Oltului Malnas Valea Ciobotani h
04:10 3002 Tren Regio 3002 din Brasov
Brazi Peris Nistoresti Bobolia Breaza Dirza Azuga Dirste Bucuresti Crivina Campina Buda Sinaia Floresti Ploiesti P. Mac. R1 Buciumeni Posada Valea Larga Buftea Prahova Comarnic Chitila Predeal Scrovistea Busteni
04:30 1648 Tren InterRegio 1648 din Brasov
Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti Bucuresti Buftea Sinaia Predeal Comarnic
04:56 1632 Tren InterRegio 1632 din Brasov
Azuga Cernavoda Campina Ciulnita Ploiesti Bucuresti Fetesti Sinaia Medgidia Comarnic Constanta Busteni Lehliu Predeal
05:11 1644 Tren InterRegio 1644 din Brasov
Ploiesti Bucuresti Predeal Sinaia Comarnic Busteni Azuga Campina Breaza
05:52 1742 Tren InterRegio 1742 din Brasov
Bucuresti Sinaia Busteni Campina Ploiesti Predeal
06:00 372 Tren InterRegio 372 din Brasov
Deva Fagaras Curtici Arad Vintu de Jos Sibiu Simeria
06:00 4505 Tren Regio 4505 din Brasov
Arcus Cirtani Ilieni Vrabia Tusnad Sat Danesti Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Sugau h Bicsadu Oltului Prejmer Madaras Ciuc Malnas Voslabeni Bodoc Gheorghieni Siculeni Miercurea Ciuc Izvoru Muresului Sfintu Gheorghe Sandominic Sincraieni Harman Izvoru Oltului Ozun Valea Sintimbru Ciuc Racu Tomesti Chichis Baile Tusnad Sinsimion
06:00 3501 Tren Regio 3501 din Brasov
Manarade Valea Cistei Rotbav Cata Blaj Beia Glogovet Copsa Mica Tirnava Archita Mateias Danes Lunca Medias Dumbraveni Saschiz Maierus Apata Bratei Luna Vinatori Bod Stupini Atel Albesti Tirnava Sighisoara Feldioara Dirju Micasasa Coslariu Augustin Mureni Rupea Mihalt Cimpu Libertatii Racos Craciunel Ormenis Palos Ardeal Teius Vadu
06:10 3004 Tren Regio 3004 din Brasov
Crivina Azuga Tunelul Mare h Sinaia Floresti Campina Buda Posada Valea Larga Ploiesti Prahova Comarnic Chitila Buftea Scrovistea Poiana Tapului Brazi Timisu De Sus Peris Busteni Bobolia Breaza Timisu De Jos Dirza Nistoresti Dirste Bucuresti Predeal
06:15 2101 Tren Regio 2101 din Brasov
Vestem Dridif Ucea Mindra Oltului Bradet Arpas Voila Persani Podu Olt Cirta Sercaia Valeamorod h Talmaciu Scoreiu Dumbravita Fagaras Bartolomeu Avrig Porumbacu Sarata Vistea Codlea Mohu Sibiu Mirsa Vladeni Oltet Beclean Atelier Zona h Ghimbav Racovita
06:55 1624 Tren InterRegio 1624 din Brasov
Azuga Crivina Campina Valea Larga Ploiesti Bucuresti Buftea Sinaia Timisu De Sus Comarnic Predeal Busteni
07:28 2501 Tren Regio 2501 din Brasov
Mindra Oltului Bradet Persani Ghimbav Valeamorod h Fagaras Bartolomeu Codlea Sercaia Dumbravita Vladeni
07:35 4507 Tren Regio 4507 din Brasov
Sincraieni Harman Ozun Sintimbru Ciuc Arcus Chichis Sinsimion Tusnad Sat Ilieni Vrabia Prejmer Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Bicsadu Oltului Baile Tusnad Malnas Bodoc Miercurea Ciuc Sfintu Gheorghe
07:40 3531 Tren Regio 3531 din Brasov
Mateias Bod Feleag Apata Maierus Racos Dirju Augustin Stupini Sighisoara Albesti Tirnava Ormenis Vinatori Rupea Mureni Rotbav Feldioara Palos Ardeal Archita Vadu Cata Saschiz Beia
08:28 1745 Tren InterRegio 1745 din Brasov
Sighisoara Dumbraveni Campia Turzii Cluj Napoca Rupea Razboieni Teius Augustin Blaj Copsa Mica Aiud Medias
09:11 1528 Tren InterRegio 1528 din Brasov
Sinaia Comarnic Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti Bucuresti Predeal
09:15 4581 Tren Regio 4581 din Brasov
Harman Prejmer Sfintu Gheorghe Ozun Chichis Ilieni Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h
09:31 Night 473 Tren InterCity Night 473 din Brasov
Bucuresti Sinaia Busteni Ploiesti Predeal
11:25 4511 Tren Regio 4511 din Brasov
Tomesti Gheorghieni Chichis Sarmas Sinsimion Lazarea Cirtani Sandominic Ilieni Harman Vrabia Ditrau Danesti Valea Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Sugau h Racu Bicsadu Oltului Malnas Madaras Ciuc Baile Tusnad Ciobotani h Voslabeni Arcus Bodoc Stinceni Siculeni Toplita Izvoru Muresului Tusnad Sat Sfintu Gheorghe Lunca Bradului Sincraieni Galautas Izvoru Oltului Prejmer Ozun Miercurea Ciuc Sintimbru Ciuc Subcetate Mures
12:00 1763 Tren InterRegio 1763 din Brasov
Crasna Iasi Sinaia Nicolina Tecuci Mizil Birnova Ramnicu Sarat Busteni Barlad Buzau Azuga Buhaiesti Predeal Campina Focsani Ploiesti Vaslui
12:08 4506 Tren Regio 4506 din Brasov
Miercurea Ciuc
12:25 4583 Tren Regio 4583 din Brasov
Ilieni Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Harman Prejmer Sfintu Gheorghe Ozun Chichis
12:45 1621 Tren InterRegio 1621 din Brasov
Sibiu Ilia Saliste Simeria Buzias Ucea Orastie Lugoj Vintu de Jos Deva Timisoara Faget Fagaras Talmaciu Margina Codlea Avrig Sibot
13:35 Night 347 Tren InterCity Night 347 din Brasov
Bucuresti Sinaia Ploiesti Predeal
13:57 1645 Tren InterRegio 1645 din Brasov
Toplita Miercurea Ciuc Targu Mures Izvoru Muresului Deda Izvoru Oltului Gheorghieni Siculeni Reghin Sfintu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad
14:02 3503 Tren Regio 3503 din Brasov
Copsa Mica Cimpu Libertatii Tirnava Archita Cata Danes Medias Manarade Dumbraveni Saschiz Mateias Apata Luna Lunca Vinatori Bod Maierus Atel Sighisoara Bratei Feldioara Micasasa Stupini Augustin Rupea Albesti Tirnava Mihalt Racos Feleag Craciunel Ormenis Teius Mureni Vadu Valea Dirju Cistei Rotbav Blaj Palos Ardeal Beia
14:20 1636 Tren InterRegio 1636 din Brasov
Buftea Sinaia Predeal Comarnic Busteni Azuga Campina Breaza Ploiesti Bucuresti
14:20 2103 Tren Regio 2103 din Brasov
Bartolomeu Avrig Porumbacu Sarata Vistea Mohu Sibiu Mirsa Vladeni Oltet Atelier Zona h Ghimbav Racovita Vestem Dridif Ucea Fagaras Mindra Oltului Bradet Arpas Voila Codlea Persani Podu Olt Cirta Sercaia Beclean Valeamorod h Talmaciu Scoreiu Dumbravita
14:30 3006 Tren Regio 3006 din Brasov
Dirste Breaza Dirza Nistoresti Buftea Tunelul Mare h Bucuresti Crivina Timisu De Sus Buda Sinaia Floresti Timisu De Jos P. Mac. R1 Buciumeni Posada Valea Larga Predeal Prahova Comarnic Azuga Chitila Scrovistea Poiana Tapului Campina Bobolia Brazi Peris Busteni Ploiesti
15:36 531 Tren InterCity 531 din Brasov
Cluj Napoca Teius Razboieni Blaj Medias Sighisoara Huedin Campia Turzii Oradea
15:36 Night 346 Tren InterCity Night 346 din Brasov
Deva Curtici Arad Teius Medias Blaj Sighisoara Alba Iulia Simeria
15:40 1725 Tren InterRegio 1725 din Brasov
Podu Olt Craiova Ciineni Lotru Fagaras Calimanesti Pausa h Codlea Babeni Piatra Olt Dragasani Bals Ramnicu Valcea Ucea Avrig
16:05 4517 Tren Regio 4517 din Brasov
Sfintu Gheorghe Sincraieni Harman Ozun Sintimbru Ciuc Arcus Chichis Sinsimion Tusnad Sat Ilieni Vrabia Prejmer Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Bicsadu Oltului Baile Tusnad Malnas Bodoc Miercurea Ciuc
16:08 3533 Tren Regio 3533 din Brasov
Beia Mateias Bod Apata Maierus Racos Augustin Stupini Sighisoara Albesti Tirnava Ormenis Vinatori Rupea Mureni Rotbav Feldioara Palos Ardeal Archita Vadu Cata Saschiz
16:22 1746 Tren InterRegio 1746 din Brasov
Campina Ploiesti Bucuresti Predeal Sinaia Comarnic Busteni Azuga
16:30 2503 Tren Regio 2503 din Brasov
Codlea Sercaia Dumbravita Vladeni Mindra Oltului Bradet Persani Ghimbav Valeamorod h Fagaras Bartolomeu
16:40 3008 Tren Regio 3008 din Brasov
Valea Larga Ploiesti Prahova Comarnic Chitila Buftea Scrovistea Poiana Tapului Bobolia Brazi Timisu De Sus Peris Busteni Dirste Breaza Timisu De Jos Dirza Nistoresti Tunelul Mare h Bucuresti Predeal Crivina Azuga Buda Sinaia Floresti Campina P. Mac. R1 Buciumeni Posada
17:10 1583 Tren InterRegio 1583 din Brasov
Constanta Busteni Predeal Azuga Campina Cernavoda Ploiesti Ciulnita Fetesti Bucuresti Medgidia Sinaia
17:30 1731 Tren InterRegio 1731 din Brasov
Ianca Sat Ploiesti Barbosi Galati Sinaia Buzau Mizil Faurei Busteni Braila Azuga Predeal Campina
18:05 4585 Tren Regio 4585 din Brasov
Ozun Chichis Ilieni Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Harman Prejmer Sfintu Gheorghe
18:08 1527 Tren InterRegio 1527 din Brasov
Sibiu Fagaras Codlea Ucea Talmaciu Avrig
18:13 1622 Tren InterRegio 1622 din Brasov
Predeal Comarnic Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti Bucuresti Buftea Sinaia
18:45 1646 Tren InterRegio 1646 din Brasov
Campina Ploiesti Predeal Bucuresti Sinaia Busteni Azuga
18:55 406 Tren InterRegio 406 din Brasov
Deda Izvoru Oltului Alesd Gheorghieni Siculeni Oradea Baile Tusnad Sfintu Gheorghe Huedin Toplita Gherla Miercurea Ciuc Episcopia Bihor Dej Cluj Napoca Saratel Beclean
19:32 4521 Tren Regio 4521 din Brasov
Bodoc Siculeni Miercurea Ciuc Sfintu Gheorghe Sincraieni Harman Ozun Sintimbru Ciuc Arcus Chichis Sinsimion Tusnad Sat Ilieni Vrabia Prejmer Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Bicsadu Oltului Baile Tusnad Malnas
19:35 1623 Tren InterRegio 1623 din Brasov
Avrig Sibiu Fagaras Codlea Ucea Sercaia Talmaciu
19:36 3024 Tren Regio 3024 din Brasov
Busteni Valea Larga Predeal Nistoresti Breaza Azuga Sinaia Campina Posada Dirste Ploiesti Comarnic Buda Timisu De Sus Poiana Tapului Floresti Timisu De Jos
19:48 3505 Tren Regio 3505 din Brasov
Mateias Apata Sighisoara Glogovet Vinatori Micasasa Maierus Atel Rupea Lunca Feldioara Racos Stupini Augustin Teius Albesti Tirnava Mihalt Valea Craciunel Ormenis Blaj Mureni Vadu Copsa Mica Cistei Rotbav Palos Ardeal Beia Medias Cimpu Libertatii Tirnava Archita Cata Danes Luna Manarade Dumbraveni Bod
20:09 Night 472 Tren InterCity Night 472 din Brasov
Deva Curtici Arad Alba Iulia Medias Sighisoara Simeria
20:20 2505 Tren Regio 2505 din Brasov
Valeamorod h Fagaras Bartolomeu Codlea Sercaia Dumbravita Vladeni Mindra Oltului Bradet Persani Ghimbav
20:32 532 Tren InterCity 532 din Brasov
Bucuresti Sinaia Ploiesti Predeal
20:45 1643 Tren InterRegio 1643 din Brasov
Izvoru Muresului Gheorghieni Izvoru Oltului Baile Tusnad Siculeni Beclean Sfintu Gheorghe Toplita Salva Miercurea Ciuc Saratel Deda
21:09 1741 Tren InterRegio 1741 din Brasov
Carei Aghires Teius Sighisoara Sacuieni Blaj Bratca Huedin Valea Aiud Dumbraveni Campia Turzii Ciucea Cluj Napoca Rupea Copsa Mica Piatra Craiului Alesd Medias Razboieni Oradea
22:55 1751 Tren InterRegio 1751 din Brasov
Onesti Adjud Siculeni Bacau Suceava Sfintu Gheorghe Roman Miercurea Ciuc Pascani Veresti Baile Tusnad Dolhasca Ghimes Comanesti Livezi Saline
23:13 1631 Tren InterRegio 1631 din Brasov
Medias Blaj Sighisoara Aiud Huedin Campia Turzii Cluj Napoca Alesd Razboieni Oradea Copsa Mica Teius
23:20 2507 Tren Regio 2507 din Brasov
Ghimbav Persani Fagaras Bartolomeu Codlea Sercaia Dumbravita Vladeni Bradet
23:59 1641 Tren InterRegio 1641 din Brasov
Deda Izvoru Oltului Baile Tusnad Gheorghieni Siculeni Dej Ileanda Sfintu Gheorghe Beclean Benesat Toplita Saratel Jibou Gilgau Ulmeni Salaj Seini Miercurea Ciuc Izvoru Muresului Baia Mare
Sosiri
Ora Tren De la
00:42 1647 Tren InterRegio 1647 din Brasov
Azuga Campina Ploiesti Bucuresti Predeal Sinaia Comarnic Busteni
03:22 1642 Tren InterRegio 1642 din Brasov
Sfintu Gheorghe Beclean Benesat Toplita Saratel Jibou Gilgau Ulmeni Salaj Seini Miercurea Ciuc Izvoru Muresului Baia Mare Deda Izvoru Oltului Baile Tusnad Gheorghieni Siculeni Dej Ileanda
04:30 1648 Tren InterRegio 1648 din Brasov
Sfintu Gheorghe Toplita Miercurea Ciuc Saratel Deda Izvoru Muresului Gheorghieni Izvoru Oltului Baile Tusnad Siculeni
04:56 1632 Tren InterRegio 1632 din Brasov
Huedin Campia Turzii Cluj Napoca Alesd Razboieni Oradea Copsa Mica Teius Medias Blaj Sighisoara Aiud
05:11 1644 Tren InterRegio 1644 din Brasov
Beclean Sfintu Gheorghe Toplita Salva Miercurea Ciuc Saratel Deda Izvoru Muresului Gheorghieni Izvoru Oltului Baile Tusnad Siculeni
05:45 2502 Tren Regio 2502 din Brasov
Codlea Sercaia Dumbravita Vladeni Bradet Persani Ghimbav Valeamorod h Fagaras Bartolomeu
05:52 1742 Tren InterRegio 1742 din Brasov
Sacuieni Blaj Bratca Huedin Valea Aiud Dumbraveni Campia Turzii Ciucea Cluj Napoca Rupea Copsa Mica Piatra Craiului Alesd Medias Razboieni Oradea Carei Aghires Teius Sighisoara
05:53 4580 Tren Regio 4580 din Brasov
Ozun Chichis Ilieni Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Harman Prejmer Sfintu Gheorghe
06:06 3532 Tren Regio 3532 din Brasov
Bod Feldioara Racos Vadu Apata Augustin Ormenis Maierus Rotbav Stupini
06:45 4500 Tren Regio 4500 din Brasov
Sincraieni Prejmer Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Bicsadu Oltului Baile Tusnad Malnas Bodoc Miercurea Ciuc Sfintu Gheorghe Harman Ozun Arcus Chichis Siculeni Tusnad Sat Ilieni
06:55 1624 Tren InterRegio 1624 din Brasov
Codlea Ucea Talmaciu Avrig Sibiu Fagaras
07:14 3023 Tren Regio 3023 din Brasov
Buda Timisu De Sus Poiana Tapului Floresti Timisu De Jos Busteni Valea Larga Predeal Nistoresti Breaza Azuga Sinaia Dirste Campina Posada Tunelul Mare h Ploiesti Comarnic
07:21 2504 Tren Regio 2504 din Brasov
Bradet Persani Ghimbav Valeamorod h Fagaras Bartolomeu Codlea Sercaia Dumbravita Vladeni Mindra Oltului
07:23 3534 Tren Regio 3534 din Brasov
Vinatori Mureni Rotbav Feldioara Palos Ardeal Archita Vadu Cata Bod Beia Mateias Racos Apata Maierus Sighisoara Augustin Stupini Rupea Albesti Tirnava Ormenis
08:28 1745 Tren InterRegio 1745 din Brasov
Comarnic Busteni Azuga Campina Valea Larga Ploiesti Bucuresti Predeal Sinaia
08:40 4502 Tren Regio 4502 din Brasov
Madaras Ciuc Toplita Gheorghieni Voslabeni Bodoc Sarmas Siculeni Galautas Sandominic Izvoru Muresului Sfintu Gheorghe Harman Sincraieni Subcetate Mures Valea Izvoru Oltului Ozun Racu Sintimbru Ciuc Lazarea Baile Tusnad Tomesti Chichis Arcus Sinsimion Ditrau Cirtani Ilieni Tusnad Sat Vrabia Malnas Danesti Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Prejmer Sugau h Bicsadu Oltului Miercurea Ciuc
09:11 1528 Tren InterRegio 1528 din Brasov
Fagaras Ucea Codlea Sercaia Vladeni Talmaciu Avrig Sibiu
09:12 407 Tren InterRegio 407 din Brasov
Episcopia Bihor Dej Cluj Napoca Saratel Beclean Deda Izvoru Oltului Alesd Gheorghieni Siculeni Oradea Baile Tusnad Sfintu Gheorghe Huedin Toplita Gherla Miercurea Ciuc
09:31 Night 473 Tren InterCity Night 473 din Brasov
Simeria Deva Curtici Arad Alba Iulia Medias Sighisoara
09:41 1637 Tren InterRegio 1637 din Brasov
Predeal Bucuresti Sinaia Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti
10:30 3001 Tren Regio 3001 din Brasov
Scrovistea Poiana Tapului Brazi Timisu De Sus Peris Busteni Bobolia Breaza Timisu De Jos Dirza Nistoresti Dirste Bucuresti Predeal Crivina Azuga Buda Sinaia Floresti Campina P. Mac. R1 Buciumeni Posada Valea Larga Ploiesti Prahova Comarnic Chitila Buftea
10:49 3500 Tren Regio 3500 din Brasov
Dumbraveni Saschiz Mateias Apata Luna Lunca Vinatori Bod Maierus Atel Sighisoara Bratei Feldioara Micasasa Feleag Stupini Augustin Rupea Albesti Tirnava Mihalt Racos Dirju Craciunel Ormenis Teius Mureni Vadu Valea Cimpu Libertatii Cistei Rotbav Blaj Palos Ardeal Beia Copsa Mica Manarade Tirnava Archita Cata Danes Medias Glogovet
10:55 4582 Tren Regio 4582 din Brasov
Ozun Chichis Ilieni Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Harman Prejmer Sfintu Gheorghe
11:10 1582 Tren InterRegio 1582 din Brasov
Busteni Predeal Azuga Lehliu Campina Cernavoda Ploiesti Ciulnita Fetesti Bucuresti Medgidia Sinaia Constanta
12:08 4506 Tren Regio 4506 din Brasov
Sinsimion Prejmer Ilieni Vrabia Baile Tusnad Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Bicsadu Oltului Malnas Bodoc Harman Sfintu Gheorghe Sincraieni Arcus Ozun Sintimbru Ciuc Tusnad Sat Chichis
12:26 1732 Tren InterRegio 1732 din Brasov
Galati Sinaia Buzau Mizil Faurei Busteni Braila Azuga Predeal Campina Ianca Sat Ploiesti Barbosi
12:45 1621 Tren InterRegio 1621 din Brasov
Predeal Comarnic Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti Bucuresti Buftea Sinaia
13:35 Night 347 Tren InterCity Night 347 din Brasov
Curtici Arad Blaj Medias Alba Iulia Sighisoara Simeria Deva
13:38 2506 Tren Regio 2506 din Brasov
Valeamorod h Bartolomeu Sercaia Dumbravita Fagaras Vladeni Mindra Oltului Codlea Bradet Persani Ghimbav
13:52 4584 Tren Regio 4584 din Brasov
Chichis Ilieni Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Harman Prejmer Sfintu Gheorghe Ozun
13:53 1724 Tren InterRegio 1724 din Brasov
Avrig Podu Olt Craiova Ciineni Lotru Fagaras Calimanesti Pausa h Codlea Babeni Piatra Olt Dragasani Bals Ramnicu Valcea Ucea
13:57 1645 Tren InterRegio 1645 din Brasov
Azuga Campina Ploiesti Breaza Timisu De Sus Bucuresti Predeal Sinaia Busteni
13:59 3536 Tren Regio 3536 din Brasov
Bod Apata Maierus Racos Dirju Augustin Stupini Sighisoara Albesti Tirnava Ormenis Vinatori Rupea Mureni Rotbav Feldioara Palos Ardeal Archita Vadu Cata Saschiz Beia Mateias
15:36 531 Tren InterCity 531 din Brasov
Ploiesti Predeal Bucuresti Sinaia
15:36 Night 346 Tren InterCity Night 346 din Brasov
Ploiesti Predeal Bucuresti Sinaia
15:50 2102 Tren Regio 2102 din Brasov
Oltet Atelier Zona h Ghimbav Racovita Vestem Dridif Ucea Fagaras Mindra Oltului Bradet Arpas Voila Codlea Persani Podu Olt Cirta Sercaia Beclean Valeamorod h Talmaciu Scoreiu Dumbravita Bartolomeu Avrig Porumbacu Sarata Vistea Mohu Sibiu Mirsa Vladeni
16:03 4510 Tren Regio 4510 din Brasov
Sarmas Sinsimion Lazarea Prejmer Cirtani Ilieni Harman Vrabia Ditrau Gheorghieni Danesti Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Racu Sugau h Bicsadu Oltului Malnas Sandominic Madaras Ciuc Ciobotani h Arcus Voslabeni Bodoc Stinceni Valea Siculeni Toplita Tusnad Sat Izvoru Muresului Sfintu Gheorghe Lunca Bradului Baile Tusnad Sincraieni Galautas Rastolita Izvoru Oltului Ozun Miercurea Ciuc Sintimbru Ciuc Subcetate Mures Deda Tomesti Chichis
16:22 1746 Tren InterRegio 1746 din Brasov
Teius Augustin Blaj Copsa Mica Aiud Medias Sighisoara Dumbraveni Campia Turzii Cluj Napoca Rupea Razboieni
17:51 4014 Tren Regio 4014 din Brasov
Madaras Ciuc Lunca Bradului Gheorghieni Ilieni Voslabeni Galautas Vrabia Tusnad Sat Alunis Mures Siculeni Miercurea Ciuc Sandominic Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Izvoru Muresului Subcetate Mures Bicsadu Oltului Petelea Rusii Munti Sincraieni Targu Mures Valea Dumbravioara Izvoru Oltului Lazarea Bodoc Rastolita Borzia Sintimbru Ciuc Sarmas Reghin Gornesti Mures H Tomesti Ditrau Sfintu Gheorghe Idiciu Andreneasa Sinsimion Harman Baile Tusnad Peris Mures Cirtani Malnas Deda Ozun Ciobotani h Racu Brincovenesti Danesti Stinceni Prejmer Chichis Sugau h Toplita Arcus Alunis h
17:58 3538 Tren Regio 3538 din Brasov
Cata Saschiz Beia Mateias Bod Apata Maierus Racos Dirju Augustin Stupini Sighisoara Albesti Tirnava Ormenis Vinatori Rupea Mureni Rotbav Feldioara Palos Ardeal Archita Vadu
18:02 3003 Tren Regio 3003 din Brasov
Ploiesti Prahova Comarnic Chitila Buftea Scrovistea Poiana Tapului Brazi Timisu De Sus Peris Busteni Bobolia Breaza Timisu De Jos Dirza Nistoresti Dirste Bucuresti Predeal Crivina Azuga Tunelul Mare h Sinaia Floresti Campina Buda Posada Valea Larga
18:08 1527 Tren InterRegio 1527 din Brasov
Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti Predeal Bucuresti Sinaia
18:13 1622 Tren InterRegio 1622 din Brasov
Margina Codlea Avrig Sibot Sibiu Ilia Saliste Simeria Buzias Ucea Orastie Lugoj Vintu de Jos Deva Timisoara Faget Fagaras Talmaciu
18:31 2104 Tren Regio 2104 din Brasov
Vistea Mohu Sibiu Mirsa Vladeni Oltet Atelier Zona h Ghimbav Racovita Vestem Dridif Ucea Fagaras Mindra Oltului Bradet Arpas Voila Codlea Persani Podu Olt Cirta Sercaia Beclean Valeamorod h Talmaciu Scoreiu Dumbravita Bartolomeu Avrig Porumbacu Sarata
18:45 1646 Tren InterRegio 1646 din Brasov
Targu Mures Izvoru Muresului Deda Izvoru Oltului Gheorghieni Siculeni Reghin Sfintu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Toplita Miercurea Ciuc
19:30 1750 Tren InterRegio 1750 din Brasov
Saline Onesti Adjud Siculeni Bacau Suceava Sfintu Gheorghe Roman Miercurea Ciuc Pascani Veresti Baile Tusnad Dolhasca Ghimes Comanesti Livezi
19:35 1623 Tren InterRegio 1623 din Brasov
Campina Crivina Ploiesti Bucuresti Buftea Sinaia Predeal Comarnic Busteni Azuga
20:09 Night 472 Tren InterCity Night 472 din Brasov
Sinaia Busteni Ploiesti Predeal Bucuresti
20:15 4586 Tren Regio 4586 din Brasov
Chichis Ilieni Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Harman Prejmer Sfintu Gheorghe Ozun
20:16 3502 Tren Regio 3502 din Brasov
Ormenis Teius Palos Ardeal Vadu Valea Manarade Cistei Rotbav Blaj Cata Beia Copsa Mica Glogovet Tirnava Archita Mateias Danes Medias Lunca Dumbraveni Saschiz Maierus Apata Luna Bratei Vinatori Bod Dirju Stupini Atel Sighisoara Albesti Tirnava Feldioara Micasasa Cimpu Libertatii Coslariu Augustin Rupea Mureni Mihalt Racos Km.374+700 h Craciunel
20:32 532 Tren InterCity 532 din Brasov
Campia Turzii Oradea Cluj Napoca Teius Razboieni Blaj Medias Sighisoara Huedin
20:37 3005 Tren Regio 3005 din Brasov
Chitila Buftea Scrovistea Poiana Tapului Brazi Timisu De Sus Peris Busteni Breaza Timisu De Jos Dirza Nistoresti Bucuresti Predeal Crivina Azuga Dirste Sinaia Floresti Campina Buda Posada Valea Larga Ploiesti Prahova Comarnic
20:45 1643 Tren InterRegio 1643 din Brasov
Comarnic Busteni Azuga Campina Breaza Ploiesti Bucuresti Predeal Sinaia
21:09 1741 Tren InterRegio 1741 din Brasov
Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti Predeal Bucuresti Sinaia
21:28 1764 Tren InterRegio 1764 din Brasov
Crasna Iasi Sinaia Nicolina Tecuci Mizil Birnova Ramnicu Sarat Busteni Barlad Buzau Azuga Buhaiesti Predeal Campina Focsani Ploiesti Vaslui
21:35 4512 Tren Regio 4512 din Brasov
Sfintu Gheorghe Lunca Bradului Sincraieni Galautas Prejmer Izvoru Oltului Ozun Miercurea Ciuc Sintimbru Ciuc Subcetate Mures Gheorghieni Tomesti Chichis Sarmas Sinsimion Lazarea Sandominic Cirtani Ilieni Harman Vrabia Ditrau Valea Danesti Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Racu Bicsadu Oltului Malnas Baile Tusnad Madaras Ciuc Ciobotani h Arcus Voslabeni Bodoc Stinceni Siculeni Toplita Tusnad Sat Izvoru Muresului
22:01 3007 Tren Regio 3007 din Brasov
Busteni Breaza Timisu De Jos Pajura Dirza Nistoresti Bucuresti Predeal Crivina Azuga Sinaia Floresti Campina Bobolia Posada Valea Larga Ploiesti Dirste Prahova Comarnic Chitila Buftea Buda Scrovistea Poiana Tapului Brazi Timisu De Sus P. Mac. R1 Buciumeni Peris
22:07 2508 Tren Regio 2508 din Brasov
Dumbravita Vladeni Mindra Oltului Bradet Persani Ghimbav Valeamorod h Fagaras Bartolomeu Codlea Sercaia
22:16 1634 Tren InterRegio 1634 din Brasov
Cluj Napoca Teius Archita Vinatori Blaj Copsa Mica Apahida Aiud Medias Razboieni Albesti Tirnava Sighisoara Beia Mureni Campia Turzii Danes Dumbraveni Rupea Atel
22:26 3009 Tren Regio 3009 din Brasov
Ploiesti Sinaia Dirste Buftea Comarnic Floresti Timisu De Sus Poiana Tapului Valea Larga Predeal Busteni Chitila Azuga Breaza Campina Bucuresti
22:40 367 Tren InterRegio 367 din Brasov
Izvoru Oltului Beclean Deda Siculeni Alesd Gheorghieni Sfintu Gheorghe Oradea Baile Tusnad Toplita Huedin Ditrau Episcopia Bihor Gherla Miercurea Ciuc Saratel Dej Cluj Napoca
23:00 373 Tren InterRegio 373 din Brasov
Arad Vintu de Jos Simeria Deva Fagaras Curtici
23:13 1631 Tren InterRegio 1631 din Brasov
Ploiesti Bucuresti Fetesti Sinaia Medgidia Comarnic Constanta Busteni Predeal Azuga Cernavoda Campina Ciulnita
23:59 1641 Tren InterRegio 1641 din Brasov
Azuga Campina Ploiesti Predeal Bucuresti Sinaia Busteni

Adaugă mersul trenurilor
pe pagina ta!