Plecare:

Sosire:
Data:
 

Gara CFR Brasov din Brasov

Mersul trenurilor contact

Brasov , Romania

Plecări
Ora Tren Către
00:42 1647 Tren InterRegio 1647 din Brasov
Toplita Miercurea Ciuc Saratel Deda Izvoru Muresului Gheorghieni Izvoru Oltului Baile Tusnad Siculeni Sfintu Gheorghe
02:50 1633 Tren InterRegio 1633 din Brasov
Vinatori Blaj Medias Razboieni Aiud Bratei Luna Beia Albesti Tirnava Sighisoara Danes Mureni Campia Turzii Atel Dumbraveni Rupea Archita Cluj Napoca Teius Copsa Mica
03:22 1642 Tren InterRegio 1642 din Brasov
Campina Ploiesti Predeal Bucuresti Sinaia
03:28 366 Tren InterRegio 366 din Brasov
Oradea Baile Tusnad Sfintu Gheorghe Huedin Toplita Gherla Miercurea Ciuc Episcopia Bihor Dej Cluj Napoca Saratel Beclean Deda Izvoru Oltului Alesd Gheorghieni Siculeni
04:05 4503 Tren Regio 4503 din Brasov
Madaras Ciuc Deda Ozun Voslabeni Miercurea Ciuc Sintimbru Ciuc Subcetate Mures Prejmer Chichis Izvoru Muresului Sarmas Sinsimion Lazarea Gheorghieni Ilieni Izvoru Oltului Harman Vrabia Ditrau Sandominic Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Tomesti Racu Bicsadu Oltului Malnas Valea Ciobotani h Cirtani Tusnad Sat Bodoc Stinceni Baile Tusnad Siculeni Toplita Danesti Rastolita Sfintu Gheorghe Sugau h Lunca Bradului Sincraieni Galautas
04:10 3002 Tren Regio 3002 din Brasov
Prahova Comarnic Chitila Predeal Scrovistea Busteni Brazi Peris Nistoresti Bobolia Breaza Dirza Azuga Dirste Bucuresti Crivina Campina Buda Sinaia Floresti Ploiesti P. Mac. R1 Buciumeni Posada Valea Larga Buftea
04:30 1648 Tren InterRegio 1648 din Brasov
Buftea Sinaia Predeal Comarnic Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti Bucuresti
04:56 1632 Tren InterRegio 1632 din Brasov
Constanta Busteni Lehliu Predeal Azuga Cernavoda Campina Ciulnita Ploiesti Bucuresti Fetesti Sinaia Medgidia Comarnic
05:11 1644 Tren InterRegio 1644 din Brasov
Azuga Campina Breaza Ploiesti Bucuresti Predeal Sinaia Comarnic Busteni
05:52 1742 Tren InterRegio 1742 din Brasov
Ploiesti Predeal Bucuresti Sinaia Busteni Campina
06:00 372 Tren InterRegio 372 din Brasov
Deva Fagaras Curtici Arad Vintu de Jos Sibiu Simeria
06:00 4505 Tren Regio 4505 din Brasov
Prejmer Madaras Ciuc Malnas Voslabeni Bodoc Gheorghieni Siculeni Miercurea Ciuc Izvoru Muresului Sfintu Gheorghe Sandominic Sincraieni Harman Izvoru Oltului Ozun Valea Sintimbru Ciuc Racu Tomesti Chichis Baile Tusnad Sinsimion Arcus Cirtani Ilieni Vrabia Tusnad Sat Danesti Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Sugau h Bicsadu Oltului
06:00 3501 Tren Regio 3501 din Brasov
Sighisoara Albesti Tirnava Feldioara Dirju Micasasa Coslariu Augustin Rupea Mureni Mihalt Cimpu Libertatii Racos Craciunel Ormenis Teius Palos Ardeal Vadu Manarade Valea Cistei Rotbav Blaj Cata Beia Glogovet Copsa Mica Tirnava Archita Mateias Danes Lunca Medias Dumbraveni Saschiz Maierus Apata Bratei Luna Vinatori Bod Stupini Atel
06:10 3004 Tren Regio 3004 din Brasov
Bobolia Breaza Timisu De Jos Dirza Nistoresti Dirste Bucuresti Predeal Crivina Azuga Tunelul Mare h Sinaia Floresti Campina Buda Posada Valea Larga Ploiesti Prahova Comarnic Chitila Buftea Scrovistea Poiana Tapului Brazi Timisu De Sus Peris Busteni
06:15 2101 Tren Regio 2101 din Brasov
Ucea Mindra Oltului Bradet Codlea Arpas Voila Persani Podu Olt Cirta Beclean Sercaia Valeamorod h Talmaciu Scoreiu Dumbravita Bartolomeu Avrig Porumbacu Sarata Vistea Mohu Sibiu Mirsa Vladeni Oltet Atelier Zona h Ghimbav Racovita Vestem Fagaras Dridif
06:55 1624 Tren InterRegio 1624 din Brasov
Ploiesti Bucuresti Buftea Sinaia Timisu De Sus Comarnic Predeal Busteni Azuga Crivina Campina Valea Larga
07:28 2501 Tren Regio 2501 din Brasov
Bradet Persani Ghimbav Valeamorod h Fagaras Bartolomeu Codlea Sercaia Dumbravita Vladeni Mindra Oltului
07:35 4507 Tren Regio 4507 din Brasov
Ozun Sintimbru Ciuc Arcus Chichis Sinsimion Tusnad Sat Ilieni Vrabia Prejmer Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Bicsadu Oltului Baile Tusnad Malnas Bodoc Miercurea Ciuc Sfintu Gheorghe Sincraieni Harman
07:40 3531 Tren Regio 3531 din Brasov
Feldioara Palos Ardeal Archita Vadu Cata Saschiz Beia Mateias Bod Feleag Apata Maierus Racos Dirju Augustin Stupini Sighisoara Albesti Tirnava Ormenis Vinatori Rupea Mureni Rotbav
08:28 1745 Tren InterRegio 1745 din Brasov
Copsa Mica Aiud Medias Sighisoara Dumbraveni Campia Turzii Cluj Napoca Rupea Razboieni Teius Augustin Blaj
09:11 1528 Tren InterRegio 1528 din Brasov
Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti Bucuresti Predeal Sinaia Comarnic
09:15 4581 Tren Regio 4581 din Brasov
Sfintu Gheorghe Ozun Chichis Ilieni Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Harman Prejmer
09:31 Night 473 Tren InterCity Night 473 din Brasov
Busteni Ploiesti Predeal Bucuresti Sinaia
11:25 4511 Tren Regio 4511 din Brasov
Sarmas Sinsimion Lazarea Sandominic Cirtani Ilieni Harman Vrabia Ditrau Valea Danesti Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Sugau h Racu Bicsadu Oltului Malnas Baile Tusnad Madaras Ciuc Ciobotani h Voslabeni Arcus Bodoc Stinceni Siculeni Toplita Izvoru Muresului Tusnad Sat Sfintu Gheorghe Lunca Bradului Sincraieni Galautas Izvoru Oltului Prejmer Ozun Miercurea Ciuc Sintimbru Ciuc Subcetate Mures Gheorghieni Tomesti Chichis
12:00 1763 Tren InterRegio 1763 din Brasov
Campina Focsani Ploiesti Vaslui Crasna Iasi Sinaia Nicolina Tecuci Mizil Birnova Ramnicu Sarat Busteni Barlad Buzau Azuga Buhaiesti Predeal
12:08 4506 Tren Regio 4506 din Brasov
Miercurea Ciuc
12:25 4583 Tren Regio 4583 din Brasov
Harman Prejmer Sfintu Gheorghe Ozun Chichis Ilieni Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h
12:45 1621 Tren InterRegio 1621 din Brasov
Margina Codlea Avrig Sibot Sibiu Ilia Saliste Simeria Buzias Ucea Orastie Lugoj Vintu de Jos Deva Timisoara Faget Fagaras Talmaciu
13:35 Night 347 Tren InterCity Night 347 din Brasov
Bucuresti Sinaia Ploiesti Predeal
13:57 1645 Tren InterRegio 1645 din Brasov
Reghin Sfintu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Toplita Miercurea Ciuc Targu Mures Izvoru Muresului Deda Izvoru Oltului Gheorghieni Siculeni
14:02 3503 Tren Regio 3503 din Brasov
Rupea Albesti Tirnava Mihalt Racos Feleag Craciunel Ormenis Teius Mureni Vadu Valea Dirju Cistei Rotbav Blaj Palos Ardeal Beia Copsa Mica Cimpu Libertatii Tirnava Archita Cata Danes Medias Manarade Dumbraveni Saschiz Mateias Apata Luna Lunca Vinatori Bod Maierus Atel Sighisoara Bratei Feldioara Micasasa Stupini Augustin
14:20 1636 Tren InterRegio 1636 din Brasov
Busteni Azuga Campina Breaza Ploiesti Bucuresti Buftea Sinaia Predeal Comarnic
14:20 2103 Tren Regio 2103 din Brasov
Avrig Porumbacu Sarata Vistea Mohu Sibiu Mirsa Vladeni Oltet Atelier Zona h Ghimbav Racovita Vestem Dridif Ucea Fagaras Mindra Oltului Bradet Arpas Voila Codlea Persani Podu Olt Cirta Sercaia Beclean Valeamorod h Talmaciu Scoreiu Dumbravita Bartolomeu
14:30 3006 Tren Regio 3006 din Brasov
Buda Sinaia Campina Floresti P. Mac. R1 Buciumeni Posada Ploiesti Valea Larga Prahova Comarnic Buftea Chitila Scrovistea Poiana Tapului Bobolia Timisu De Sus Brazi Peris Busteni Dirste Timisu De Jos Breaza Dirza Nistoresti Tunelul Mare h Predeal Bucuresti Azuga Crivina
15:36 531 Tren InterCity 531 din Brasov
Campia Turzii Oradea Cluj Napoca Teius Razboieni Blaj Medias Sighisoara Huedin
15:36 Night 346 Tren InterCity Night 346 din Brasov
Sighisoara Alba Iulia Simeria Deva Curtici Arad Teius Medias Blaj
15:40 1725 Tren InterRegio 1725 din Brasov
Dragasani Bals Ramnicu Valcea Ucea Avrig Podu Olt Craiova Ciineni Lotru Fagaras Calimanesti Pausa h Codlea Babeni Piatra Olt
16:05 4517 Tren Regio 4517 din Brasov
Chichis Sinsimion Tusnad Sat Ilieni Vrabia Prejmer Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Bicsadu Oltului Baile Tusnad Malnas Bodoc Miercurea Ciuc Sfintu Gheorghe Sincraieni Harman Ozun Sintimbru Ciuc Arcus
16:08 3533 Tren Regio 3533 din Brasov
Mureni Rotbav Feldioara Palos Ardeal Archita Vadu Cata Saschiz Beia Mateias Bod Apata Maierus Racos Augustin Stupini Sighisoara Albesti Tirnava Ormenis Vinatori Rupea
16:22 1746 Tren InterRegio 1746 din Brasov
Predeal Sinaia Comarnic Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti Bucuresti
16:30 2503 Tren Regio 2503 din Brasov
Sercaia Dumbravita Vladeni Mindra Oltului Bradet Persani Ghimbav Valeamorod h Fagaras Bartolomeu Codlea
16:40 3008 Tren Regio 3008 din Brasov
Bobolia Brazi Timisu De Sus Peris Busteni Dirste Breaza Timisu De Jos Dirza Nistoresti Tunelul Mare h Bucuresti Predeal Crivina Azuga Buda Sinaia Floresti Campina P. Mac. R1 Buciumeni Posada Valea Larga Ploiesti Prahova Comarnic Chitila Buftea Scrovistea Poiana Tapului
17:10 1583 Tren InterRegio 1583 din Brasov
Bucuresti Medgidia Sinaia Constanta Busteni Predeal Azuga Campina Cernavoda Ploiesti Ciulnita Fetesti
17:30 1731 Tren InterRegio 1731 din Brasov
Azuga Predeal Campina Ianca Sat Ploiesti Barbosi Galati Sinaia Buzau Mizil Faurei Busteni Braila
18:05 4585 Tren Regio 4585 din Brasov
Ozun Chichis Ilieni Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Harman Prejmer Sfintu Gheorghe
18:08 1527 Tren InterRegio 1527 din Brasov
Talmaciu Avrig Sibiu Fagaras Codlea Ucea
18:13 1622 Tren InterRegio 1622 din Brasov
Predeal Comarnic Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti Bucuresti Buftea Sinaia
18:45 1646 Tren InterRegio 1646 din Brasov
Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti Predeal Bucuresti Sinaia
18:55 406 Tren InterRegio 406 din Brasov
Gherla Miercurea Ciuc Episcopia Bihor Dej Cluj Napoca Saratel Beclean Deda Izvoru Oltului Alesd Gheorghieni Siculeni Oradea Baile Tusnad Sfintu Gheorghe Huedin Toplita
19:32 4521 Tren Regio 4521 din Brasov
Ozun Sintimbru Ciuc Arcus Chichis Sinsimion Tusnad Sat Ilieni Vrabia Prejmer Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Bicsadu Oltului Baile Tusnad Malnas Bodoc Siculeni Miercurea Ciuc Sfintu Gheorghe Sincraieni Harman
19:35 1623 Tren InterRegio 1623 din Brasov
Talmaciu Avrig Sibiu Fagaras Codlea Ucea Sercaia
19:36 3024 Tren Regio 3024 din Brasov
Azuga Sinaia Campina Posada Dirste Ploiesti Comarnic Buda Timisu De Sus Poiana Tapului Floresti Timisu De Jos Busteni Valea Larga Predeal Nistoresti Breaza
19:48 3505 Tren Regio 3505 din Brasov
Cistei Rotbav Palos Ardeal Beia Medias Cimpu Libertatii Tirnava Archita Cata Danes Luna Manarade Dumbraveni Bod Mateias Apata Sighisoara Glogovet Vinatori Micasasa Maierus Atel Rupea Lunca Feldioara Racos Stupini Augustin Teius Albesti Tirnava Mihalt Valea Craciunel Ormenis Blaj Mureni Vadu Copsa Mica
20:09 Night 472 Tren InterCity Night 472 din Brasov
Sighisoara Simeria Deva Curtici Arad Alba Iulia Medias
20:20 2505 Tren Regio 2505 din Brasov
Fagaras Bartolomeu Codlea Sercaia Dumbravita Vladeni Mindra Oltului Bradet Persani Ghimbav Valeamorod h
20:32 532 Tren InterCity 532 din Brasov
Ploiesti Predeal Bucuresti Sinaia
20:45 1643 Tren InterRegio 1643 din Brasov
Miercurea Ciuc Saratel Deda Izvoru Muresului Gheorghieni Izvoru Oltului Baile Tusnad Siculeni Beclean Sfintu Gheorghe Toplita Salva
21:09 1741 Tren InterRegio 1741 din Brasov
Piatra Craiului Alesd Medias Razboieni Oradea Carei Aghires Teius Sighisoara Sacuieni Blaj Bratca Huedin Valea Aiud Dumbraveni Campia Turzii Ciucea Cluj Napoca Rupea Copsa Mica
22:55 1751 Tren InterRegio 1751 din Brasov
Roman Miercurea Ciuc Pascani Veresti Baile Tusnad Dolhasca Ghimes Comanesti Livezi Saline Onesti Adjud Siculeni Bacau Suceava Sfintu Gheorghe
23:13 1631 Tren InterRegio 1631 din Brasov
Oradea Copsa Mica Teius Medias Blaj Sighisoara Aiud Huedin Campia Turzii Cluj Napoca Alesd Razboieni
23:20 2507 Tren Regio 2507 din Brasov
Vladeni Bradet Ghimbav Persani Fagaras Bartolomeu Codlea Sercaia Dumbravita
23:59 1641 Tren InterRegio 1641 din Brasov
Ulmeni Salaj Seini Miercurea Ciuc Izvoru Muresului Baia Mare Deda Izvoru Oltului Baile Tusnad Gheorghieni Siculeni Dej Ileanda Sfintu Gheorghe Beclean Benesat Toplita Saratel Jibou Gilgau
Sosiri
Ora Tren De la
00:42 1647 Tren InterRegio 1647 din Brasov
Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti Bucuresti Predeal Sinaia Comarnic
03:22 1642 Tren InterRegio 1642 din Brasov
Deda Izvoru Oltului Baile Tusnad Gheorghieni Siculeni Dej Ileanda Sfintu Gheorghe Beclean Benesat Toplita Saratel Jibou Gilgau Ulmeni Salaj Seini Miercurea Ciuc Izvoru Muresului Baia Mare
04:30 1648 Tren InterRegio 1648 din Brasov
Izvoru Muresului Gheorghieni Izvoru Oltului Baile Tusnad Siculeni Sfintu Gheorghe Toplita Miercurea Ciuc Saratel Deda
04:56 1632 Tren InterRegio 1632 din Brasov
Blaj Sighisoara Aiud Huedin Campia Turzii Cluj Napoca Alesd Razboieni Oradea Copsa Mica Teius Medias
05:11 1644 Tren InterRegio 1644 din Brasov
Izvoru Muresului Gheorghieni Izvoru Oltului Baile Tusnad Siculeni Beclean Sfintu Gheorghe Toplita Salva Miercurea Ciuc Saratel Deda
05:45 2502 Tren Regio 2502 din Brasov
Persani Ghimbav Valeamorod h Fagaras Bartolomeu Codlea Sercaia Dumbravita Vladeni Bradet
05:52 1742 Tren InterRegio 1742 din Brasov
Medias Razboieni Oradea Carei Aghires Teius Sighisoara Sacuieni Blaj Bratca Huedin Valea Aiud Dumbraveni Campia Turzii Ciucea Cluj Napoca Rupea Copsa Mica Piatra Craiului Alesd
05:53 4580 Tren Regio 4580 din Brasov
Ilieni Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Harman Prejmer Sfintu Gheorghe Ozun Chichis
06:06 3532 Tren Regio 3532 din Brasov
Bod Feldioara Racos Vadu Apata Augustin Ormenis Maierus Rotbav Stupini
06:45 4500 Tren Regio 4500 din Brasov
Prejmer Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Bicsadu Oltului Baile Tusnad Malnas Bodoc Miercurea Ciuc Sfintu Gheorghe Harman Ozun Arcus Chichis Siculeni Tusnad Sat Ilieni Sincraieni
06:55 1624 Tren InterRegio 1624 din Brasov
Ucea Talmaciu Avrig Sibiu Fagaras Codlea
07:14 3023 Tren Regio 3023 din Brasov
Valea Larga Predeal Nistoresti Breaza Azuga Sinaia Dirste Campina Posada Tunelul Mare h Ploiesti Comarnic Buda Timisu De Sus Poiana Tapului Floresti Timisu De Jos Busteni
07:21 2504 Tren Regio 2504 din Brasov
Dumbravita Vladeni Mindra Oltului Bradet Persani Ghimbav Valeamorod h Fagaras Bartolomeu Codlea Sercaia
07:23 3534 Tren Regio 3534 din Brasov
Apata Maierus Sighisoara Augustin Stupini Rupea Albesti Tirnava Ormenis Vinatori Mureni Rotbav Feldioara Palos Ardeal Archita Vadu Cata Bod Beia Mateias Racos
08:28 1745 Tren InterRegio 1745 din Brasov
Bucuresti Predeal Sinaia Comarnic Busteni Azuga Campina Valea Larga Ploiesti
08:40 4502 Tren Regio 4502 din Brasov
Sincraieni Subcetate Mures Valea Izvoru Oltului Ozun Racu Sintimbru Ciuc Lazarea Baile Tusnad Tomesti Chichis Arcus Sinsimion Ditrau Cirtani Ilieni Tusnad Sat Vrabia Malnas Danesti Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Prejmer Sugau h Bicsadu Oltului Miercurea Ciuc Madaras Ciuc Toplita Gheorghieni Voslabeni Bodoc Sarmas Siculeni Galautas Sandominic Izvoru Muresului Sfintu Gheorghe Harman
09:11 1528 Tren InterRegio 1528 din Brasov
Vladeni Talmaciu Avrig Sibiu Fagaras Ucea Codlea Sercaia
09:12 407 Tren InterRegio 407 din Brasov
Sfintu Gheorghe Huedin Toplita Gherla Miercurea Ciuc Episcopia Bihor Dej Cluj Napoca Saratel Beclean Deda Izvoru Oltului Alesd Gheorghieni Siculeni Oradea Baile Tusnad
09:31 Night 473 Tren InterCity Night 473 din Brasov
Curtici Arad Alba Iulia Medias Sighisoara Simeria Deva
09:41 1637 Tren InterRegio 1637 din Brasov
Campina Ploiesti Predeal Bucuresti Sinaia Busteni Azuga
10:30 3001 Tren Regio 3001 din Brasov
Valea Larga Ploiesti Prahova Comarnic Chitila Buftea Scrovistea Poiana Tapului Brazi Timisu De Sus Peris Busteni Bobolia Breaza Timisu De Jos Dirza Nistoresti Dirste Bucuresti Predeal Crivina Azuga Buda Sinaia Floresti Campina P. Mac. R1 Buciumeni Posada
10:49 3500 Tren Regio 3500 din Brasov
Vadu Valea Cimpu Libertatii Cistei Rotbav Blaj Palos Ardeal Beia Copsa Mica Manarade Tirnava Archita Cata Danes Medias Glogovet Dumbraveni Saschiz Mateias Apata Luna Lunca Vinatori Bod Maierus Atel Sighisoara Bratei Feldioara Micasasa Feleag Stupini Augustin Rupea Albesti Tirnava Mihalt Racos Dirju Craciunel Ormenis Teius Mureni
10:55 4582 Tren Regio 4582 din Brasov
Ilieni Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Harman Prejmer Sfintu Gheorghe Ozun Chichis
11:10 1582 Tren InterRegio 1582 din Brasov
Medgidia Sinaia Constanta Busteni Predeal Azuga Lehliu Campina Cernavoda Ploiesti Ciulnita Fetesti Bucuresti
12:08 4506 Tren Regio 4506 din Brasov
Ilieni Vrabia Baile Tusnad Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Bicsadu Oltului Malnas Bodoc Harman Sfintu Gheorghe Sincraieni Arcus Ozun Sintimbru Ciuc Tusnad Sat Chichis Sinsimion Prejmer
12:26 1732 Tren InterRegio 1732 din Brasov
Campina Ianca Sat Ploiesti Barbosi Galati Sinaia Buzau Mizil Faurei Busteni Braila Azuga Predeal
12:45 1621 Tren InterRegio 1621 din Brasov
Ploiesti Bucuresti Buftea Sinaia Predeal Comarnic Busteni Azuga Campina
13:35 Night 347 Tren InterCity Night 347 din Brasov
Blaj Medias Alba Iulia Sighisoara Simeria Deva Curtici Arad
13:38 2506 Tren Regio 2506 din Brasov
Bartolomeu Codlea Sercaia Dumbravita Vladeni Mindra Oltului Bradet Persani Ghimbav Valeamorod h Fagaras
13:52 4584 Tren Regio 4584 din Brasov
Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Harman Prejmer Sfintu Gheorghe Ozun Chichis Ilieni
13:53 1724 Tren InterRegio 1724 din Brasov
Lotru Fagaras Calimanesti Pausa h Codlea Babeni Piatra Olt Dragasani Bals Ramnicu Valcea Ucea Avrig Podu Olt Craiova Ciineni
13:57 1645 Tren InterRegio 1645 din Brasov
Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti Breaza Timisu De Sus Bucuresti Predeal Sinaia
13:59 3536 Tren Regio 3536 din Brasov
Palos Ardeal Archita Vadu Cata Saschiz Beia Mateias Bod Apata Maierus Racos Dirju Augustin Stupini Sighisoara Albesti Tirnava Ormenis Vinatori Rupea Mureni Rotbav Feldioara
15:36 531 Tren InterCity 531 din Brasov
Bucuresti Sinaia Ploiesti Predeal
15:36 Night 346 Tren InterCity Night 346 din Brasov
Bucuresti Sinaia Ploiesti Predeal
15:50 2102 Tren Regio 2102 din Brasov
Ghimbav Racovita Vestem Dridif Ucea Fagaras Mindra Oltului Bradet Arpas Voila Codlea Persani Podu Olt Cirta Sercaia Beclean Valeamorod h Talmaciu Scoreiu Dumbravita Bartolomeu Avrig Porumbacu Sarata Vistea Mohu Sibiu Mirsa Vladeni Oltet Atelier Zona h
16:03 4510 Tren Regio 4510 din Brasov
Lazarea Prejmer Cirtani Ilieni Harman Vrabia Ditrau Gheorghieni Danesti Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Racu Sugau h Bicsadu Oltului Malnas Sandominic Madaras Ciuc Ciobotani h Arcus Voslabeni Bodoc Stinceni Valea Siculeni Toplita Tusnad Sat Izvoru Muresului Sfintu Gheorghe Lunca Bradului Baile Tusnad Sincraieni Galautas Rastolita Izvoru Oltului Ozun Miercurea Ciuc Sintimbru Ciuc Subcetate Mures Deda Tomesti Chichis Sarmas Sinsimion
16:22 1746 Tren InterRegio 1746 din Brasov
Aiud Medias Sighisoara Dumbraveni Campia Turzii Cluj Napoca Rupea Razboieni Teius Augustin Blaj Copsa Mica
17:51 4014 Tren Regio 4014 din Brasov
Sinsimion Targu Mures Valea Dumbravioara Cirtani Lazarea Rastolita Bodoc Borzia Sarmas Reghin Gornesti Mures H Danesti Ditrau Idiciu Sfintu Gheorghe Sugau h Andreneasa Harman Baile Tusnad Peris Mures Madaras Ciuc Malnas Deda Ozun Voslabeni Ciobotani h Racu Brincovenesti Siculeni Stinceni Prejmer Chichis Izvoru Muresului Toplita Arcus Alunis h Sincraieni Lunca Bradului Gheorghieni Ilieni Izvoru Oltului Galautas Tusnad Sat Vrabia Alunis Mures Sintimbru Ciuc Miercurea Ciuc Sandominic Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Tomesti Subcetate Mures Petelea Bicsadu Oltului Rusii Munti
17:58 3538 Tren Regio 3538 din Brasov
Beia Mateias Bod Apata Maierus Racos Dirju Augustin Stupini Sighisoara Albesti Tirnava Ormenis Vinatori Rupea Mureni Rotbav Feldioara Palos Ardeal Archita Vadu Cata Saschiz
18:02 3003 Tren Regio 3003 din Brasov
Sinaia Floresti Campina Buda Posada Valea Larga Ploiesti Prahova Comarnic Chitila Buftea Scrovistea Poiana Tapului Brazi Timisu De Sus Peris Busteni Bobolia Breaza Timisu De Jos Dirza Nistoresti Dirste Bucuresti Predeal Crivina Azuga Tunelul Mare h
18:08 1527 Tren InterRegio 1527 din Brasov
Sinaia Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti Predeal Bucuresti
18:13 1622 Tren InterRegio 1622 din Brasov
Avrig Sibot Sibiu Ilia Saliste Simeria Buzias Ucea Orastie Lugoj Vintu de Jos Deva Timisoara Faget Fagaras Talmaciu Margina Codlea
18:31 2104 Tren Regio 2104 din Brasov
Sibiu Mirsa Vladeni Oltet Atelier Zona h Ghimbav Racovita Vestem Dridif Ucea Fagaras Mindra Oltului Bradet Arpas Voila Codlea Persani Podu Olt Cirta Sercaia Beclean Valeamorod h Talmaciu Scoreiu Dumbravita Bartolomeu Avrig Porumbacu Sarata Vistea Mohu
18:45 1646 Tren InterRegio 1646 din Brasov
Sfintu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Toplita Miercurea Ciuc Targu Mures Izvoru Muresului Deda Izvoru Oltului Gheorghieni Siculeni Reghin
19:30 1750 Tren InterRegio 1750 din Brasov
Sfintu Gheorghe Roman Miercurea Ciuc Pascani Veresti Baile Tusnad Dolhasca Ghimes Comanesti Livezi Saline Onesti Adjud Siculeni Bacau Suceava
19:35 1623 Tren InterRegio 1623 din Brasov
Azuga Campina Crivina Ploiesti Bucuresti Buftea Sinaia Predeal Comarnic Busteni
20:09 Night 472 Tren InterCity Night 472 din Brasov
Bucuresti Sinaia Busteni Ploiesti Predeal
20:15 4586 Tren Regio 4586 din Brasov
Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Harman Prejmer Sfintu Gheorghe Ozun Chichis Ilieni
20:16 3502 Tren Regio 3502 din Brasov
Bod Dirju Stupini Atel Sighisoara Albesti Tirnava Feldioara Micasasa Cimpu Libertatii Coslariu Augustin Rupea Mureni Mihalt Racos Km.374+700 h Craciunel Ormenis Teius Palos Ardeal Vadu Valea Manarade Cistei Rotbav Blaj Cata Beia Copsa Mica Glogovet Tirnava Archita Mateias Danes Medias Lunca Dumbraveni Saschiz Maierus Apata Luna Bratei Vinatori
20:32 532 Tren InterCity 532 din Brasov
Teius Razboieni Blaj Medias Sighisoara Huedin Campia Turzii Oradea Cluj Napoca
20:37 3005 Tren Regio 3005 din Brasov
Campina Buda Posada Valea Larga Ploiesti Prahova Comarnic Chitila Buftea Scrovistea Poiana Tapului Brazi Timisu De Sus Peris Busteni Breaza Timisu De Jos Dirza Nistoresti Bucuresti Predeal Crivina Azuga Dirste Sinaia Floresti
20:45 1643 Tren InterRegio 1643 din Brasov
Ploiesti Bucuresti Predeal Sinaia Comarnic Busteni Azuga Campina Breaza
21:09 1741 Tren InterRegio 1741 din Brasov
Bucuresti Sinaia Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti Predeal
21:28 1764 Tren InterRegio 1764 din Brasov
Focsani Ploiesti Vaslui Crasna Iasi Sinaia Nicolina Tecuci Mizil Birnova Ramnicu Sarat Busteni Barlad Buzau Azuga Buhaiesti Predeal Campina
21:35 4512 Tren Regio 4512 din Brasov
Chichis Sarmas Sinsimion Lazarea Sandominic Cirtani Ilieni Harman Vrabia Ditrau Valea Danesti Pav. CFR Brv. Tj. h Racu Bicsadu Oltului Malnas Baile Tusnad Madaras Ciuc Ciobotani h Arcus Voslabeni Bodoc Stinceni Siculeni Toplita Tusnad Sat Izvoru Muresului Sfintu Gheorghe Lunca Bradului Sincraieni Galautas Prejmer Izvoru Oltului Ozun Miercurea Ciuc Sintimbru Ciuc Subcetate Mures Gheorghieni Tomesti
22:01 3007 Tren Regio 3007 din Brasov
Chitila Buftea Scrovistea Poiana Tapului Brazi Timisu De Sus Bobolia Peris Busteni Breaza Timisu De Jos Dirste Dirza Nistoresti Bucuresti Predeal Buda Crivina Azuga Sinaia P. Mac. R1 Buciumeni Floresti Campina Posada Pajura Valea Larga Ploiesti Prahova Comarnic
22:07 2508 Tren Regio 2508 din Brasov
Dumbravita Vladeni Mindra Oltului Bradet Persani Ghimbav Valeamorod h Fagaras Bartolomeu Codlea Sercaia
22:16 1634 Tren InterRegio 1634 din Brasov
Apahida Aiud Medias Razboieni Albesti Tirnava Sighisoara Beia Mureni Campia Turzii Danes Dumbraveni Rupea Atel Cluj Napoca Teius Archita Vinatori Blaj Copsa Mica
22:26 3009 Tren Regio 3009 din Brasov
Ploiesti Sinaia Dirste Buftea Comarnic Floresti Timisu De Sus Poiana Tapului Valea Larga Predeal Busteni Chitila Azuga Breaza Campina Bucuresti
22:40 367 Tren InterRegio 367 din Brasov
Ditrau Episcopia Bihor Gherla Miercurea Ciuc Saratel Dej Cluj Napoca Izvoru Oltului Beclean Deda Siculeni Alesd Gheorghieni Sfintu Gheorghe Oradea Baile Tusnad Toplita Huedin
23:00 373 Tren InterRegio 373 din Brasov
Arad Vintu de Jos Simeria Deva Fagaras Curtici
23:13 1631 Tren InterRegio 1631 din Brasov
Cernavoda Campina Ciulnita Ploiesti Bucuresti Fetesti Sinaia Medgidia Comarnic Constanta Busteni Predeal Azuga
23:59 1641 Tren InterRegio 1641 din Brasov
Sinaia Busteni Azuga Campina Ploiesti Predeal Bucuresti

Adaugă mersul trenurilor
pe pagina ta!